Transceivers / Networking / Products / Digital Corner

Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 

Filter

Name   In stock      Compare
Other products
Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
APC Isolate - Transceiver - 10Base-T - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) - up to 100 m - for P/N: ISVT20KHS, ISVT30KHS, ISVT40KHS, SUA2200RMXLI3U, SUA5000RMI5U, SUVT20KF2B4S-TU Schneider El... 0 Log in for price     
Arista - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
Arista - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC - up to 300 m - 850 nm - remarketed - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240 Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
AXIS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm Axis Communi... 3 Log in for price     
AXIS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Axis Communi... 0 Log in for price     
AXIS T8613 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Axis Communi... 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 40 km Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1294.53-1310.19 nm Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 840-860 nm Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - for ICX 6430-C12, 6450-C12-PD Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 10 km - for Brocade 300, 51XX, 53XX, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryption SAN Switch; VDX 6730 Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: FESX424HF, SX-FI424HF Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LHA - LC multi-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode (pack of 8) Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm Brocade 1 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12 Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode (pack of 8) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for BigIron RX-8; FastIron LS FLS648; ICX 64XX, 66XX, 7750; ServerIron ADX 1000; VDX 67XX Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12; Foundry FastIron Edge Switch Brocade 0 Log in for price     
Registered Offices at Suite 3, Second Floor, Icom House, 1/5 Irish Town, Gibraltar Company Registration Number 103755
Basket
Items: 0 pcsTotal: £0.00Delivery: £0.00