Home / Digital Corner
Cisco Spark Room Kit - MS

Cisco Spark Room Kit - MSRP - video conferencing kit - with Cisco TelePresence Touch 10, Cisco Touch 10 PoE power injector

Log in for price
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable

Log in for price
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-E

Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-E - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Log in for price

Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Category
Manufacturer

Filter

Name   In stock      Compare
Cisco Spark Room Kit - MSRP - video conferencing kit - with Cisco TelePresence Touch 10, Cisco Touch 10 PoE power injector Cisco 2 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable Cisco 2 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-E - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable Cisco 5 Log in for price     
Cisco Small Business SG250-26 - Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable Cisco 8 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished Cisco 5 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-E - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (435 W) - refurbished Cisco 5 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished Cisco 10 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) Cisco 160 Log in for price     
Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G - Wireless VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11b/g/a (Wi-Fi) - SCCP - multiline Cisco 1 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable Cisco 12 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-S - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable Cisco 25 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48TS-I - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable Cisco 3 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished Cisco 4 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TS-I - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable Cisco 13 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-E - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - desktop, rack-mountable - UPOE (800 W) Cisco 8 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48F-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (800 W) Cisco 30 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-S - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished Cisco 2 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960L-16TS-LL - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable Cisco 6 Log in for price     
Cisco ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER Services - Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable Cisco 6 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished Cisco 1 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48PS-LL - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) Cisco 10 Log in for price     
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card Cisco 77 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24PC-S - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W) Cisco 39 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PD-I - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) Cisco 4 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished Cisco 10 Log in for price     
Registered Offices at Suite 3, Second Floor, Icom House, 1/5 Irish Town, Gibraltar Company Registration Number 103755
Basket
Items: 0 pcsTotal: £0.00Delivery: £0.00